Press-release of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan
Press-release of the Press Service Department of the MFA of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the visit of the member of the Russian State Duma to the occupied territories of the Republic of Azerbaijan
Comment by the Press Service Department of the MFA of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the statement made by the Foreign Minister of Armenia during the press briefing on 16 October 2020
Comment of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the statement of the Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Federal Republic of Germany Heiko Maas
Press-release of the Press Service Department of the MFA of the Republic of Azerbaijan on rocket shelling the Azerbaijani civilians and civilian infrastructure by Armenia
Commentary of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the address of the Armenian Prime Minister to the nation